GAME CENTER

Valpaços Futsal

Pisco (2) Antucho Espinosa (41)
2-3

Viseu 2001

Russo (31) André Galvão (42) Zé Carvalho (44 p.b)

CB Oleiros

António Costa (15)
1-3

AR Amarense

José Lourenço (23 p.b) Kalau (36) Noite (39)

São Mateus

Rui Rego (5,12) Diogo Sousa (8)
6-2

CR Candoso

Julinho (3) António Cunha (27)

Caxinas

Paulo Duarte (3) Jorginho (25) Pedro Acácio (41) Daniel Fonseca (44)
4-2

Fafe

João Miguel (17) Fabiano Silva (28)

Arrifanense

Dany (14) Paulo Correia "Messi" (15,33) João Santos (27) Diogo Rodrigues (29)
5-2

Juventude Gaia

Ricardo Santos (19) Tiago Cardoso (36)

MTBA

Diogo Quintino (22) Diogo Alves (29,2,27)
4-6

Estoril Praia

Bruninho (3,19) Mané (5) Tiago Fernandes (10) Cacau (31) Pedro Martins (38)

Olho Marinho

Diogo Mesquita (2) David (11,39) Paulo Fonseca (12,29) Vítor Hugo (15,38) Tchola (21) Lippi (29,27)
10-2

Lusitânia dos Açores

João Santinha (21) Nuno Gameiro (33)

ABC Nelas

Picasso (6) João Teixeira (24) Gustavo Martins (30,35) Júlio Mendes (39)
5-1

Ossela

Tiago Silva (12)

Lobitos Futsal

Hugo Simões (11) Marcelo Mateus (30)
2-1

Cariense

Shina (15)

Casal Velho

Sineta (37)
1-2

Tires Futsal

Bruno Gomes (10) Márcio (49)

AGU - Futsal

Dani (6) João Pimentel (16,4) João Lapo (23)
4-6

Portimonense

João Paulo Jeronimo (7) Senra (23) Fábio Pacheco (29) Cristóvão Cordeiro (31)

Pioneiros Bragança

Riquinho (21,27,10) Diogo Fernandes (28)
4-10

Nogueiró e Tenões

JP Andrade (15,27,28,38,5) Bruno Pereira (20) Alfredo Laureta (34,37) Rui Carvalho (37,39)

AJAB Tabuaço

Dominique (6,6,15) Pedro Ferraz (12) Ricardo Pinto (35)
5-6

Carrazedo Montenegro

João Barreira (10,18) Bruno Chapinha (12) Luciano (25,27,17)

Clube Norte Crescente

Fábio Melo (25)
1-4

CS São João

Luisinho (1) Romário (26,39) Josiel (38)

FC S. Francisco

Ruben Ribeiro (7)
1-4

Ferreira do Zêzere

Ricardo Loja (11) Alexis (17) Tico (34) Chinês (37)

ADC Anha

Jorge Passos (9) Ricardo Sampaio (26)
2-6

CA Mogadouro

Pablo (8,25) Patrick (16,17,30) Daniel Silva (35)

Farense

Pedro Mendes (1) Miguel Brito (1,33) Artur Fidalgo (10) Hugo Joaquim (21) Micael Soares (29)
6-4

Vila Verde

Semedo (13) Tiago Pinto (25,34) Batotas (35)

Eléctrico

Paulo Paixão (7) Nem (16) Sabry (36) Alex (38,38)
5-1

Bairro Boa Esperança

Rui Pedro (36)
Melhores marcadores

Paulo Correia "Messi"

6
ver ficha de jogador
Daniel Silva
CA Mogadouro
6 ver ficha de jogador
Jorge Passos
ADC Anha
5 ver ficha de jogador
João Gonçalves
AR Amarense
5 ver ficha de jogador
César Ribeiro
ABC Nelas
5 ver ficha de jogador